Sinds 21 december 1962
Sportpark Olpae
Hamersweg 16
8476 CN Oldeholtpade

Schoonmaakdiensten

Week 37        11 september

Ouder van Rick Bijl

     

Ouder van Meike Hiemstra

 

 

 

Ouder van  Fedor Abma

 

 

 

Ronnie Hofstee

 

 

 

Redmar Zeinstra

 

 

 

Maxim Kuiper

 

 

 

 

Week 38      18 september

Ouder van  Marius de Vries

     

Ouder van Jorn Hoogeveen

 

   

Ouder van Jorrit Kolsteeg

     

Alie Bakker

     

Liza de Vries

     

Mariska van Beek

     

 

 Week 39     25 september

Ouder van  Steven Zwarteveen

     

Ouder van Maurits Hoeksma

     

Ouder van Hendrik de Boer

     

Johan Akkerman

     

Johan Ziel

     

Jeroen Zuidberg

     

 

 Week 40    2 oktober

Ouder van  Bart Schokker

     

Ouder van  Sven Bakker

     

Ouder van  Jasper Bouw

     

Frank Bruinsma

     

Erwin v/d Hoeven

     

Binne van Dijk

     

 

Week 41         9 oktober

Ouder van  Marcel Koning

     

Ouder van  Arjan koopstra

     

Ouder van  Wytse Haytema

     

Stefan Halsema

     

Arjan Bruinsma

     

Raymond Bolder

     

 

Week 42       16 oktober

Ouder van Tristan v/d Linden

     

Ouder van Wesley v/d Hoeven

     

Ouder van Tim Beckers

     

Martin de Boer

     

Atte Sjoerd Bakker

     

Erik Bakker

 

 

 

 

 

Week 43      23 oktober

Ouder van Wilmer Mennega

     

Ouder van Jikke Ackerman

     

Ouder van Mark van Spengen

     

Bart de Boer

     

Jelmar Dijkstra

     

Koen Zwartjens

     

 

  Week 44                                       30 oktober

Ouder van Thomas Peereboom

 

Ouder van  Evert Jan Boek

 

Ouder van  Jorn Elsinga

 

Wynand Vogelsang

 

Timon de Vries

 

Wilco Elshof

 

 

  Week  45                                      6 november

Ouder van Roel Vaartjes

 

Ouder van Niek Burie

 

Ouder van  Lucas de Vries

 

Pim Schnoor

 

Tom de Groot

 

Lute Kombrink

 

 

  Week  46                                       13 november

Ouder van  Dylan Agricola

 

Ouder van  Stef Kleinsmit

 

Ouder van  Wouter Van Tongeren

 

Ronald v/d Akker

 

rwin Kuipers

 

Jaap Dijkstra

 

 

  Week 47                                       20 november

Ouder van Joshua Verhoef

 

Ouder van Elmar Abma

 

Ouder van  Jort Koning

 

Gwendolin Kalsbeek

 

Joanna Roordink

 

Sharom Wapstra

 

 

 

  Week  48                                      27 november

Ouder van Sander v/d Akker

 

Ouder van Kars Kramer

 

Ouder van  Constatijn Tilanus

 

Julian Mulder

 

Arjen Mendel

 

Levi v/d Heijden

 

 

 

  Week  49                                      4  december

Ouder van Jesper Fisher

 

Ouder van Sanne v/d Horst

 

Ouder van  Rijk de Vries

 

Mark de Vries

 

Ronald Zwarteveen

 

Edwin Kleinsmit

 

 

 

  Week  50                                      11 december

Ouder van Joris Koopstra

 

Ouder van Pricella Elsinga

 

Ouder van  Dion Bloemhof

 

Mike Maatman

 

Jacob Hoogeveen

 

Willy de Vries

 

 

 

  Week  51                                      18 december

Ouder van Arwin Tel

 

Ouder van Lars Hylkema

 

Ouder van  Amber Bakker

 

Jarno de Jong

 

Jarno Hassing

 

Rogier Drenth

 

 

 

  Week  52                                      25 december

Ouder van Jaap Elle v/d Meer

 

Ouder van Luc Ebink

 

Ouder van  Remco de Jong

 

Marloes Hiemstra

 

Iris van Galen

 

Mariel Vaartjes

 

 

 

Share

Agenda

Datum