Teams

TEAMS 2016-2017

TEAM

LEIDERS

TRAINERS

TIJDEN

VVO 1

Paul Jonker (433866)

William de Vries (688881)

Klaas Jongsma

Di 20.00 – 21.30 uur

Vr 19.30 – 21.00 uur

VVO 2

Rob van der Gaast (475452)

Henk Mendel (475156)

Klaas Jongsma

Di 20.00 – 21.30 uur

Vr 19.30 – 21.00 uur

VVO 3

Jan Bruinsma (688364)

Arno Wieringa (06-29449659)

 

Di 20.00 – 21.30 uur

Vr 19.30 – 21.0 uur

VVO 4

Johnny van der Horst (06-37285078)

Edwin Kleinsmit (617124)

Mark E de Vries (611688)

 

Wo 19.30 – 20.30 uur

VVO 5

Freddie de Vries (688749)

 

Wo 19.00 – 20.30 uur

VVO Za1

Bertus de Jong (06-36249178)

 

 

VVO VR1

Johnny van der Horst (06-37285078)

Jan Bijl (689081)

Peter HM de Vries

Di 20.00 – 21.00 uur

JO19-1

Peter de Vries (688601)

René Zwartjens (688886)

Klaas Jongsma

Dirk Bijl

Di 20.00 – 21.00 uur

Do 20.00 – 21.00 uur

JO17-1

Casper Fischer (611179)

Peter Verhoef (475441)

Bennie de Vries (688854)

Peter HM de Vries

Peter Verhoef

Di 19.00 – 20.00 uur

Do 20.00 – 21.00 uur

JO17-2

Auke Mennega (689398)

Peter de Vries (688749)

William de Vries (688881)

Peter de Vries

Mark de Vries

Di 19.00 – 20.00 uur

Do 20.00 – 21.00 uur

MO17

Freerk te Nijenhuis (688919)

Freek Huismans

Johnny van der Horst

Di 19.00 – 20.00 uur

Do 19.00 – 20.00 uur

JO15-1

Dirk Bijl (06-51451931)

Johan de Vries (688211)

Peter Verhoef

Dirk Bijl

Ma 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Wo 19.00 – 20.00 uur

JO15-2

Jan Dikken (616155)

Ivo Beckers (06-23459482)

René Zwartjens

Johan de Vries

Ma 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Wo 19.00 – 20.00 uur

MO15

Johnny van der Horst (06-37285078)

Marianne Robben (618778)

Alie Bakker

Johnny van der Horst

Di 18.00 – 19.00 uur

Do 18.00 – 19.00 uur

JO13-1

Edwin Kleinsmit (617124)

Frank Zeinstra (618801)

Edwin Kleinsmit

Mark de Vries

Ma 18.30 – 19.30 uur

Do 19.00 – 20.00 uur

JO13-2

Jan Hoekstra (612632)

Nynke Maat (616646)

Stefan Vries (688211)

René Zwartjens

Bart Halsema

Ma 18.30 – 19.30 uur

Do 19.00 – 20.00 uur

JO11-1

Tienet Fledderus (06-22922609)

Bert Yntze Tel (689339)

Edwin Kleinsmit 

Tienet Fledderus

Ma 17.30 – 18.30 uur

Wo 18.00 – 19.00 uur

JO11-2

Baudi Bakker (616930)

Erik de Groot (616031)

Stefan de Vries

Johan de Vries

Ma 17.30 – 18.30 uur

Wo 18.00 – 19.00 uur

JO9-1

Henk Hijlkema (06-43126046)

Marco van den Berg (617557)

Vincent Kamperveen (616453)

Jesper Bos / Hendrik de Boer

 

Wo 17.00 – 18.00 uur

JO9-2

Louwina Hornstra (431475)

Annemiek Kremer (475660)

Grietje van der Meulen (850994)

Grietje van der Meulen

 

Wo 17.00 – 18.00 uur

JO9-3

René Bakker (618806)

Jan-Arjen Kraak (06-31935041)

Angeliek Seggelinck (06-31935041)

Wouter de Vries / Arjan Koopstra

 

Wo 17.00 – 18.00 uur

JO9-4

Martijn Nijdam (0657664310)

Wouter de Vries / Arjan Koopstra

Wo 17.00 – 18.00 uur

 

Contactpersoon:

Ginie de Vries-Schipper

Bert Yntze Tel / Ronald Visser Ma 17.15 - 18.00 uur

 

 

Share