Sinds 21 december 1962
Sportpark Olpae
Hamersweg 16
8476 CN Oldeholtpade

Wedstrijdprogramma

Week 47

Team

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

25-11

Za 1

14.30

DESZ 3

Oldeholtpade 1

25-11

JO19-1

14.15

Oldeholtpade JO19-1

Steenwijkerwold JO19-1

25-11

JO17-1

12.30

Staphorst JO17-1

Oldeholtpade JO17-1

25-11

JO17-2

09.00

BEW JO17-1

Oldeholtpade JO17-2

25-11

JO15-1

09.00

Oldeholtpade JO15-1

SVM JO15-1

25-11

JO15-2

12.00

Oldeholtpade JO15-2

SC Joure JO15-4

25-11

JO13-1

08.45

Oldeholtpade JO13-1

Mildam JO13-1

25-11

JO13-2

11.30

ST Zandhuizen/ Oosterstreek JO13-1

Oldeholtpade JO13-2

25-11

JO11-1

10.00

Oldeholtpade JO11-1

FC Oldemarkt JO11-1

25-11

JO11-2

10.00

Oldeholtpade JO11-2

Mildam JO11-1

25-11

JO11-3

08.45

Olde Veste ’54 JO11-8

Oldeholtpade JO11-3

25-11

JO9-1

09.00

Akkrum JO9-1

Oldeholtpade JO9-1

25-11

JO8-1

09.00

Read Swart JO8-1

Oldeholtpade JO8-1

25-11

JO7-1

10.30

Tonego JO7-1

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

25-11

JO7-1

10.45

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

Creil JO7-1

25-11

JO7-1

11.15

FC Wolvega JO7-1

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

25-11

JO7-1

11.30

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

Blokzijl JO7-1G

 

 

 

 

 

25-11

Vr1

14.00

Oldeholtpade Vr1

Nieuweschoot Vr1

25-11

MO15-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26-11

1

14.00

Steenwijkerwold 1

Oldeholtpade 1

26-11

2

12.00

FC Oldemarkt 2

Oldeholtpade 2

26-11

3

12.00

Steenwijkerwold 3

Oldeholtpade 3

26-11

4

10.00

Oldeholtpade 4

FFS 4

26-11

5

10.30

Oldeholtpade 5

Heerenveen 6

 

 

 

 

 

Week 48

Team

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

2-12

Za 1

 

 

 

2-12

JO19-1

14.30

Akkrum JO19-1

Oldeholtpade JO19-1

2-12

JO17-1

10.15

Oldeholtpade JO17-1

SJO WIJC JO17-1

2-12

JO17-2

13.45

Oldeholtpade JO17-2

Trinitas JO17-1

2-12

JO15-1

12.30

Staphorst JO15-1

Oldeholtpade JO15-1

2-12

JO15-2

09.00

Blue Boys JO15-1G

Oldeholtpade JO15-2

2-12

JO13-1

12.30

Akkrum JO13-2

Oldeholtpade JO13-1

2-12

JO13-2

12.15

Oldeholtpade JO13-2

Jubbega JO13-3G

2-12

JO11-1

09.00

Oldeholtpade JO11-1

BEW JO11-1G

2-12

JO11-2

11.30

Sport Vereent JO11-1G

Oldeholtpade JO11-2

2-12

JO11-3

10.00

Oldeholtpade JO11-3

ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO11-3

2-12

JO9-1

09.00

Irnsum JO9-1

Oldeholtpade JO9-1

2-12

JO8-1

09.00

Oldeholtpade JO8-1

 De Sweach JO8-1

2-12

JO7-1

12.00

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

Tonego JO7-1

2-12

JO7-1

12.15

Creil JO7-1

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

2-12

JO7-1

12.45

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

FC Wolvega JO7-1

2-12

JO7-1

13.00

Blokzijl JO7-1G

Oldeholtpade JO7-1

 

 

 

 

 

2-12

Vr1

12.30

ST ONS/SWZ Boso Sneek Vr3

Oldeholtpade Vr1

2-12

MO15-1

09.30

Gorredijk MO15-1

Oldeholtpade MO15-1

 

 

 

 

 

3-12

1

14.30

Oldeholtpade 1

VENO 1

3-12

2

12.00

Oldeholtpade 2

Mildam 2

3-12

3

10.00

BEW 2

Oldeholtpade 3

3-12

4

10.00

Oldeholtpade 4

Zandhuizen 2

3-12

5

10.30

Oldeholtpade 5

BEW 3

 

 

 

 

 

Week 49

Team

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

9-12

Za 1

13.00

Tollebeek 3

Oldeholtpade 1

9-12

JO19-1

14.15

Oldeholtpade JO19-1

Heerenveense Boys JO19-2

9-12

JO17-1

13.15

Heerenveen JO17-3

Oldeholtpade JO17-1

9-12

JO17-2

09.00

S.V. Hoogersmilde JO27-1G

Oldeholtpade JO17-2

9-12

JO15-1

09.00

Oldeholtpade JO15-2

Flevo Boys JO15-3

9-12

JO15-2

12.00

Oldeholtpade JO15-2

Langezwaag JO15-1

9-12

JO13-1

10.20

Oldeholtpade JO13-1

FC Wolvega JO13-2

9-12

JO13-2

10.30

SJO WTTC JO13-2G

Oldeholtpade JO13-2

9-12

JO11-1

10.15

FC Wolvega JO11-3

Oldeholtpade JO11-1

9-12

JO11-2

10.00

Oldeholtpade JO11-2

Nieuweschoot JO11-1

9-12

JO11-3

09.30

SJO OFW JO11-1G

Oldeholtpade JO11-3

9-12

JO9-1

09.00

Oldeholtpade JO9-1

GAVC JO9-1

9-12

JO8-1

09.00

SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-1

Oldeholtpade JO8-1

9-12

JO7-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-12

Vr1

14.00

Oldeholtpade Vr1

De Walde Vr1

9-12

MO15-1

11.00

Oldeholtpade MO15-1

Heerenveen MO15-2

 

 

 

 

 

10-12

1

14.00

Steenwijk 1

Oldeholtpade 1

10-12

2

11.00

Read Swart 2

Oldeholtpade 2

10-12

3

10.00

Oldeholtpade 3

Dwingeloo 4

10-12

4

10.00

Langezwaag 2

Oldeholtpade 4

10-12

5

10.00

FC Wolvega 2

Oldeholtpade 5

 

 

 

 

 

Week 50

Team

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

13-12

JO15-2

18.30

Oudehaske JO15-1

Oldeholtpade JO15-2

 

 

 

 

 

16-12

Za 1

14.00

Oldeholtpade 1

FC Wolvega 3

16-12

JO19-1

14.30

MSC/Amslod JO19-1

Oldeholtpade JO19-1

16-12

JO17-1

 

 

 

16-12

JO17-2

13.45

Oldeholtpade JO17-2

SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2

16-12

JO15-1

 

 

 

16-12

JO15-2

12.00

Heerenveense Boys JO15-6

Oldeholtpade JO15-2

16-12

JO13-1

 

 

 

16-12

JO13-2

 

 

 

16-12

JO11-1

09.00

Oldeholtpade JO11-1

Lemmer JO11-1G

16-12

JO11-2

 

 

 

16-12

JO11-3

 

 

 

16-12

JO9-1

10.00

Heerenveen JO9-4

Oldeholtpade JO9-1

16-12

JO8-1

 

 

 

16-12

JO7-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-12

Vr1

 

 

 

16-12

MO15-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-12

1

14.30

Oldeholtpade 1

De Blesse 1

17-12

2

 

 

 

17-12

3

11.00

IJhorst 3

Oldeholtpade 3

17-12

4

 

 

 

17-12

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week

Team

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

23-12

Za 1

14.00

Espel 3

Oldeholtpade 1

23-12

JO19-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO17-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO17-2

 

 

 

23-12

JO15-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO15-2

 

 

 

23-12

JO13-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO13-2

 

 

 

23-12

JO11-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO11-2

 

 

 

23-12

JO11-3

 

 

 

23-12

JO9-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO8-1

 

 

 

23-12

JO7-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23-12

Vr1

 

 

 

23-12

MO15-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-12

1

 

 

 

24-12

2

 

 

 

24-12

3

 

 

 

24-12

4

 

 

 

24-12

5

 

 

 

 

Share