Teams

TEAMS 2019-2020

TEAM

LEIDERS

TRAINERS

TIJDEN

VVO 1

Rob van der Gaast (475452)

William de Vries (688881)

Klaas Jongsma (0611711704)

Di 20.00 – 21.30 uur

Vr 20.00 – 21.00 uur

VVO 2

Paul Jonker (433866)

Dirk Bijl (06-22789192)

Dirk Bijl

Di 20.00 – 21.30 uur

Vr 20.00 – 21.00 uur

VVO 3

Jan Bruinsma (688364)

Arno Wieringa (06-29449659)

 

Di 20.00 – 21.30 uur

Vr 19.30 – 21.00 uur

VVO 4

Johnny van der Horst (06-37285078)

Edwin Kleinsmit (617124)

Mark E de Vries (611688)

 

Wo 19.30 – 20.30 u

VVO Za1

Redmar Zeinstra (0623305029)

Jan Bijl              (0621572951)

Redmar Zeinstra

Wo 20.00 -  21.00 uur

VVO VR1

Joshua van Weperen (06-46465702)

 

Joshua van Weperen

 

Ma 20.30 – 21.30 uur

Do  20.30 - 21.30 uur

JO19-1

Dirk Bijl (0622789192)

Johan de Vries (0623585032)

Klaas Jongsma

Dirk Bijl

 

Di 19.00 – 20.30 uur

Do 20.15 – 21.30 uur

JO17-1

Peter Verhoef (

Frank Zeinstra (0653553331)

 Mark de Vries

Dirk Bijl/Johan de Vries/Peter de Vries

Di 18.30 – 19.30 uur

Do 19.00 – 20.00 uur

JO19-2

Auke Mennega(689398)

William de Vries (688881)

Guido Wapstra

Harmen de Vries

Di 19.00 – 20.00 uur

Do 20.15 – 21.15 uur

       

JO15-1

Peter de Vries sr (688601)

Peter de Vries jr  (0657984000)

Peter de Vries jr.

Peter de Vries sr.

Ma 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Wo 19.30 – 20.30 uur

JO15-2

Tiemothy Jongschaap (0618652130)

Henk Post

 

Bertus Hogeling

Erik de Vries

Ma 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Wo 19.30 – 20.30 uur

MO19

Johnny van der Horst (06-37285078)

Erik van der Linden (0610934178)

Alie Bakker (0650847136)

Johan de Vries

Di 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Do 19.30 –20.30                                                                                                       

JO13-1

Edwin Kleinsmit (617124)

Baudi Bakker ( 0646021402)

Edwin Kleinsmit

Rick Bijl/Lucas de Vries

Ma 18.30 – 19.30 uur

Do 19.00 – 20.00 uur

JO12-1

Vincent Kamperveen (616453)

Marco van den Berg (617557)

Rene Zwartjens

Erik de Vries

Ma 18.30 – 19.30 uur

Do 18.30 – 19.30 uur

JO11-1

Alle Heida (0644030060)

Valentijn Rutgers

Stef Kleinsmit/Rene Zwartjens

Alle Heida

Ma 17.30 – 18.30 uur

Wo 17.30 – 18.30 uur

JO10-1

Peter Peters (0624307090)

Wijnand de Lange (0648080659)

Peter Peters

Wijnand de Lange

Ma 17.30 – 18.30 uur

Wo 17.30 – 18.30 uur

JO9-1

Peter Wissema (0622746374)

Ferdinand Sterkenburgh (0636484663)

Ronald Visser/Yoran Hoekstra

Bert Ynze Tel

 

Ma 17.00 – 18.00 uur

Wo 17,00 -  18.00 uur

JO9-2

Ronald Visser (0620728148)

Bert Ynze Tel (0650608610)Ronald Visser/Yoran Hoekstra

Bert Ynze Tel

 

Ma 17.00 – 18.00 uur

Wo 17.00 -  18.00 uur

JO7-1

Marco Bakker

Constantijn Tilanus/Thomas Post

Wo 17.00  - 18.00 uur